MISSION STATEMENT

The Texas Racquetball Association's mission is to develop and promote the growth of racquetball.

TX Men's Singles

#7 Kenny Green Jr.


VIEW ALL Top 10

#1 Kane Waselenchuk

Austin, Texas USA

#2 Alejandro Landa

El Paso, TX USA

#3 Jansen Allen

Rice, TX USA

#4 Alejandro Almada

Austin, TX USA

#5 Patric Mascorro

Fulshear, TX USA

#6 Chase Robison

Fort Worth, TX USA

#7 Kenny Green Jr.

Haltom City, TX USA

#8 Dylan Savage

Dallas, TX USA

#9 Scott McClellan

Austin, TX USA

#10 Arturo Burruel

Grapevine, TX USA

TX Women's Singles

#6 Bernadette Zimmerman


VIEW ALL Top 10

#1 Da'Monique Davis

San Antonio, TX USA

#2 Briana Jacquet

Port Arthur, TX USA

#3 Brittany Click

Huffman, TX USA

#4 Julienne Arnold

Carrollton, Texas

#5 Katie Nieswiadomy

Burleson, TX USA

#6 Bernadette Zimmerman

Carrollton, TX USA

#7 Rhonda Jenkins

Austin, TX USA

#8 Martha Contreras

San Antonio, TX USA

#9 Xia Yang

Houston, TX USA

#10 Terry Latham

Dallas, TX USA

TX Men's Doubles

#17 Michael Magana


VIEW ALL Top 10

#1 Patric Mascorro

Fulshear, TX USA

#2 Chase Robison

Fort Worth, TX USA

#3 Jansen Allen

Rice, TX USA

#4 Adam Ackermann

Fort Worth, TX USA

#5 Alex Ackermann

Trophy Club, TX USA

#6 Dylan Savage

Dallas, TX USA

#7 Kane Waselenchuk

Austin, Texas USA

#8 Brandon Gegg

Bryan, TX USA

#9 Alejandro Landa

El Paso, TX USA

#10 Jody Morris

San Marcos, TX USA

TX Women's Doubles

#52 Lafawn Jordan


VIEW ALL Top 10

#2 Krystal Ackermann

Trophy Club, TX USA

#3 Patty Willyard

Amarillo, TX USA

#4 Sandy Long

Fort Worth, TX USA

#5 Sandy Rios

Kerrville, TX USA

#6 Keely Franks Kennedy

Northlake, TX USA

#7 Olivia Bower

Granbury, TX USA

#8 Lia Sullins

Houston, TX USA

#9 Daniela Torres

San Antonio, TX USA

#10 Larissa Liska

San Antonio, TX USA

TX Men's Mixed

#1 Glenn Bell


VIEW ALL Top 10

#1 Glenn Bell

Nederland, TX USA

#2 Patric Mascorro

Fulshear, TX USA

#3 Patrick Gibson

Ft Worth, TX USA

#4 Mark Malowitz

Corpus Christi, TX USA

#5 Scott McClellan

Austin, TX USA

#6 Jansen Allen

Rice, TX USA

#7 Richard Romo Jr.

Round Rock, TX USA

#8 Richard Eisemann

McKinney, TX USA

#9 Mike Grisz

Dallas, Texas

#10 Martin McDermott

Dallas, TX USA

TX Women's Mixed

#30 Angelica Arratia


VIEW ALL Top 10

#1 Sandy Long

Fort Worth, TX USA

#2 Tricia Greene

Bandera, TX USA

#3 Jenny Vanhoozer

Helotes, TX USA

#4 Vicky Birkmann

McKinney, TX USA

#5 Krystal Ackermann

Trophy Club, TX USA

#6 Keely Franks Kennedy

Northlake, TX USA

#7 Monica Pena

Corpus Christi, TX USA

#8 Sandy Rios

Kerrville, TX USA

#9 Vianney Lynn

Harker Heights, TX USA

#10 Martha Contreras

San Antonio, TX USA

National Men's Singles

#7 David Horn


VIEW ALL Top 10

#1 Kane Waselenchuk

Austin, Texas USA

#2 Rocky Carson I I I

Ladera Ranch, CA USA

#3 Alvaro Beltran

Tijuana, BC MEX

#4 Andree Parrilla

San Luis Potosi, SL MEX

#5 Alejandro Landa

El Paso, TX USA

#6 Daniel De La Rosa

Gilbert, AZ USA

#7 David Horn

Stockton, CA USA

#8 Jake Bredenbeck

Marine, MN USA

#9 Jose Diaz

Stockton, CA USA

#10 Rodrigo Montoya

Chihuahua, CH MEX

National Women's Singles

#22 Susana Acosta


VIEW ALL Top 10

#1 Paola Longoria

Monterrey, NL MEX

#2 Jessica Parrilla

San Luis Potosi, San Luis Potosi MEX

#3 Frederique Lambert

Montreal, QC CAN

#4 Samantha Salas Solis

Escobedo, NL MEX

#5 Rhonda Rajsich

Fountain Hills, AZ USA

#6 Alexandra Herrera

Monterrey, NL MEX

#7 Cristina Amaya

Cali, Valle COL

#8 Lucia Gonzalez

Ciudad Juarez, CH MEX

#9 Natalia Mendez

City, Buenos Aires ARG

#10 Carla Munoz

Pueblo, CO USA

National Men's Doubles

#48 Paul DeLand


VIEW ALL Top 10

#1 Rocky Carson I I I

Ladera Ranch, CA USA

#2 Shane Vanderson

Tampa, FL USA

#3 Patric Mascorro

Fulshear, TX USA

#4 Chris Crowther

Carlsbad, CA USA

#5 Eduardo Garay

Chihuahua, CH MEX

#6 Jason Mannino

Temecula, CA USA

#7 Jansen Allen

Rice, TX USA

#8 Adam Ackermann

Fort Worth, TX USA

#9 Chase Robison

Fort Worth, TX USA

#10 Alex Ackermann

Trophy Club, TX USA

National Women's Doubles

#86 Hollie Scott


VIEW ALL Top 10

#1 Paola Longoria

Monterrey, NL MEX

#2 Aimee Ruiz

Whitehouse Station, New Jersey USA

#3 Janel Tisinger

Simi Valley, CA USA

#5 Samantha Salas Solis

Escobedo, NL MEX

#7 Rhonda Rajsich

Fountain Hills, AZ USA

#8 Kelani Bailey

Norfolk, VA USA

#9 Debra Tisinger-Moore

Simi Valley, CA USA

National Men's Mixed

#189 Efram Scipio


VIEW ALL Top 10

#1 Jonathan Dunn

Simi Valley, CA USA

#2 Scott Kraemer

Oconomowoc, WI USA

#3 Glenn Bell

Nederland, TX USA

#4 Gilbert Cepeda

San Jose, CA USA

#5 Tim Hansen

Wellington, FL USA

#6 Mike Orr

La Jolla, CA USA

#7 Mauro Rojas

Stockton, CA USA

#8 John Ellis

Stockton, CA USA

#9 Bryan Crosser

Albia, IA USA

#10 Jimmy Lowe

Aiea, HI USA

National Women's Mixed

#160 Da'Monique Davis


VIEW ALL Top 10

#1 Aimee Ruiz

Whitehouse Station, New Jersey USA

#2 Kelani Bailey

Norfolk, VA USA

#4 Michelle De La Rosa

Gilbert, AZ USA

#5 Janel Tisinger

Simi Valley, CA USA

#6 Chris Evon

Wheeling, IL USA

#7 Sheryl Lotts

Bedford, OH USA

#8 Laura Fenton Kovanda

Surprise, AZ USA

#9 Malia Bailey

Norfolk, VA USA

#10 Kristen Bellows

Midway, UT USA