MISSION STATEMENT

The Texas Racquetball Association's mission is to develop and promote the growth of racquetball.

TX Men's Singles

#17 Jody Morris


VIEW ALL Top 10

#1 Kane Waselenchuk

Austin, Texas USA

#2 Jansen Allen

Rice, TX USA

#3 Alejandro Almada

Austin, TX USA

#4 Dylan Savage

Dallas, TX USA

#5 Chase Robison

Fort Worth, TX USA

#6 Scott McClellan

Austin, TX USA

#7 John Rhodes

Pflugerville, TX USA

#8 Arturo Burruel

Grapevine, TX USA

#9 Lukas Le

Arlington, TX USA

#10 A.j. Fernandez

San Antonio, TX USA

TX Women's Singles

#23 Laura Natividad


VIEW ALL Top 10

#1 Julienne Arnold

Carrollton, Texas

#2 Martha Contreras

San Antonio, TX USA

#3 Xia Yang

Houston, TX USA

#4 Annie Furr

Plano, TX USA

#5 Sandy Rios

Kerrville, TX USA

#6 Jennifer Fenton

Carrollton, TX USA

#7 Sarah Wells

Magnolia, TX USA

#8 Karina Quintanilla

Harlingen, TX USA

#9 Shane Diaz

San Antonio, TX USA

#10 Laura Smith

Dallas, TX USA

TX Men's Doubles

#22 Randy Lanford


VIEW ALL Top 10

#1 Patric Mascorro

Fulshear, TX USA

#2 Adam Ackermann

Fort Worth, TX USA

#3 Chase Robison

Fort Worth, TX USA

#4 Alex Ackermann

Trophy Club, TX USA

#5 Dylan Savage

Dallas, TX USA

#6 Kane Waselenchuk

Austin, Texas USA

#7 Jansen Allen

Rice, TX USA

#8 Brandon Gegg

Bryan, TX USA

#9 Scott Schafer

Flower Mound, TX USA

#10 Jody Morris

San Marcos, TX USA

TX Women's Doubles

#14 Brittany Click


VIEW ALL Top 10

#1 Krystal Ackermann

Trophy Club, TX USA

#2 Patty Willyard

Amarillo, TX USA

#3 Sandy Long

Fort Worth, TX USA

#4 Sandy Rios

Kerrville, TX USA

#5 Keely Franks Kennedy

Northlake, TX USA

#6 Olivia Bower

Granbury, TX USA

#7 Lia Sullins

Houston, TX USA

#8 Daniela Torres

San Antonio, TX USA

#9 Sarah Rohmer

Magnolia, TX USA

#10 Karina Quintanilla

Harlingen, TX USA

TX Men's Mixed

#19 Lance Lacour


VIEW ALL Top 10

#1 Glenn Bell

Nederland, TX USA

#2 Patric Mascorro

Fulshear, TX USA

#3 Patrick Gibson

Ft Worth, TX USA

#4 Mark Malowitz

Corpus Christi, TX USA

#5 Scott McClellan

Austin, TX USA

#6 Jansen Allen

Rice, TX USA

#7 Richard Romo Jr.

Round Rock, TX USA

#8 Brent Poss

Spring Branch, TX USA

#10 Richard Eisemann

McKinney, TX USA

TX Women's Mixed

#62 Laura Galindo


VIEW ALL Top 10

#1 Jennifer Fenton

Carrollton, TX USA

#2 Sandy Rios

Kerrville, TX USA

#3 Sandy Long

Fort Worth, TX USA

#4 Tricia Greene

Bandera, TX USA

#5 Keely Franks Kennedy

Northlake, TX USA

#6 Vicky Birkmann

McKinney, TX USA

#7 Monica Pena

Corpus Christi, TX USA

#8 Vianney Lynn

Harker Heights, TX USA

#9 Karina Quintanilla

Harlingen, TX USA

#10 Da'Monique Davis

San Antonio, TX USA

National Men's Singles

#2 Andree Parrilla


VIEW ALL Top 10

#1 Kane Waselenchuk

Austin, Texas USA

#2 Andree Parrilla

San Luis Potosi, SL MEX

#3 Alejandro Landa

El Paso, TX USA

#4 Daniel De La Rosa

Gilbert, AZ USA

#5 Rocky Carson I I I

Ladera Ranch, CA USA

#6 Sebastian Franco

Cali, Cali COL

#7 David Horn

Stockton, CA USA

#8 Charles Pratt

Gainesville, Florida USA

#9 Jansen Allen

Rice, TX USA

#10 Alvaro Beltran

Tijuana, BC MEX

National Women's Singles

#8 Carla Munoz


VIEW ALL Top 10

#1 Paola Longoria

Monterrey, NL MEX

#2 Frederique Lambert

Montreal, QC CAN

#3 Samantha Salas Solis

Escobedo, NL MEX

#4 Jessica Parrilla

San Luis Potosi, San Luis Potosi MEX

#5 Rhonda Rajsich

Fountain Hills, AZ USA

#6 Alexandra Herrera

Monterrey, NL MEX

#7 Natalia Mendez

City, Buenos Aires ARG

#8 Carla Munoz

Pueblo, CO USA

#9 Nancy Enriquez

Chihuahua, CH MEX

#10 Cristina Amaya

Cali, Valle COL

National Men's Doubles

#88 Teobaldo Fumero A.


VIEW ALL Top 10

#1 Rocky Carson I I I

Ladera Ranch, CA USA

#2 Shane Vanderson

Tampa, FL USA

#3 Chris Crowther

Carlsbad, CA USA

#4 Patric Mascorro

Fulshear, TX USA

#5 Jason Mannino

Temecula, CA USA

#6 Eduardo Garay

Chihuahua, CH MEX

#7 Adam Ackermann

Fort Worth, TX USA

#8 Chase Robison

Fort Worth, TX USA

#9 Alex Ackermann

Trophy Club, TX USA

#10 Tony Carson

Louisville, CO USA

National Women's Doubles

#34 Cristina Amaya


VIEW ALL Top 10

#1 Paola Longoria

Monterrey, NL MEX

#2 Janel Tisinger

Simi Valley, CA USA

#3 Aimee Ruiz

Whitehouse Station, New Jersey USA

#5 Samantha Salas Solis

Escobedo, NL MEX

#6 Kelani Bailey

Norfolk, VA USA

#7 Marie Gomar

Guatemala City, Guatemala GUA

#8 Debra Tisinger-Moore

Simi Valley, CA USA

#9 Krystal Ackermann

Trophy Club, TX USA

#10 Laura Morin

Roseville, CA USA

National Men's Mixed

#51 Steve Turner


VIEW ALL Top 10

#1 Jonathan Dunn

Simi Valley, CA USA

#2 Scott Kraemer

Oconomowoc, WI USA

#3 Mauro Rojas

Stockton, CA USA

#4 Glenn Bell

Nederland, TX USA

#5 John Ellis

Stockton, CA USA

#6 Mike Orr

La Jolla, CA USA

#7 Bryan Crosser

Albia, IA USA

#8 Tim Hansen

Wellington, FL USA

#9 Jimmy Lowe

Aiea, HI USA

#10 David Horn

Stockton, CA USA

National Women's Mixed

#15 Alice Moeckel


VIEW ALL Top 10

#1 Aimee Ruiz

Whitehouse Station, New Jersey USA

#2 Kelani Bailey

Norfolk, VA USA

#3 Michelle De La Rosa

Gilbert, AZ USA

#4 Laura Fenton Kovanda

Surprise, AZ USA

#5 Sheryl Lotts

Bedford, OH USA

#6 Malia Bailey

Norfolk, VA USA

#7 Janel Tisinger

Simi Valley, CA USA

#8 Kristen Bellows

Midway, UT USA

#9 Paola Longoria

Monterrey, NL MEX

#10 Elaine Dexter

Pleasanton, CA USA